8 (495) 115-48-25
C 9-00 до 17-00 Пн-Пт
info@forsa-trade.ru
Электронная почта
  • Тысячи
    клиентов

  • Десятки тысяч
    производителей
  • Гарантия
    производителя

  • Лучшие
    цены

  • Личный
    кабинет
  • Разные условия
    оплаты
  • Доставка
    услугами ТК
Продукция PLANET Technology Corporation 8 (495) 115-48-25

Востребованная нашими заказчиками продукция PLANET Technology Corporation

Наименование
VC-820M

8-Port VDSL2 SNMP Managed Switch with 2-Port Gigabit Combo SFP - 30a

VF-102S15-KIT

Video over Fiber(SC-15KM, Single-Mode) converter, a pair include Tx & Rx in package

FGSW-2840

24-Port SNMP Manageable 10/100Base-TX + 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit + 2-Port MiniGBIC(SFP) Switch

GSD-802PS

8-Port Web/Smart Gigabit PoE (802.3af) Switch with 2-Port SFP (110W)

VF-101-KIT

Video over Fiber(ST) converter, a pair include Tx & Rx in package

GSD-908HP

8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at POE Ethernet Switch plus 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (120W POE Budget with External Power Supply)

MCU-1900

9 Screens MCU, up to 200 Registration, 60 concurrent calls

VF-106-KIT

Video over Fiber(WDM) converter, a pair include A & B in package

GSD-800S

8-Port Web/Smart 1000Base-T Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Internal Power

WDAP-C7400

900Mbps Dual Band Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point (2 Gigabit LAN, IEE802.3at POE+), High Power

VIP-2100

VoIP T1/E1 Trunk Gateway (H323/SIP/PSTN)

CB-STX50

0.5 Meter 5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed HDMI for SGSW-24040R, SGSW-24240

NVR-915

9-Channel Local Display NVR, H.264/MJPEG, 2*SATA HDD, eSATA, Gigabit LAN, HDMI/VGA, 2*USB for Mouse/Keyboard, 2-way Audio, DI/DO, Auto Configuration,  ONVIF

WNAP-1260-EU

Wall Plug 300Mbps Universal WiFi Repeater (EU Type)

WL-NM-0.6

0.6 Meter N(male) to N(male) Cable

ANT-FP9

9dBi Flat Panel Directional Antenna

PL-104U-EU

Wall-Mount USB to Power Line Adapter (EU Type)

WL-N-0.6

0.6 Meter N-type to N-type Cable

XGS3-PWR-AC

AC Redundant Power Module for XGS3-42000R

MFB-FA20

WDM Tx-1310, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver

WL-SMA-0.6

0.6M R-SMA(M) to N(M) Cable

IAD-200B

ADSL2/2+ Router with 2-Port VoIP built-in (1*FXS + 1*FXO) - Annix B

MFB-TFA20

WDM Tx-1310, 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C)

WL-MF-0.6

0.6Meter N-male (male pin) to N-female (female pin) Cable

IAD-300A

ADSL2/2+ Router with 2-Port VoIP built-in (2*FXS) - Annix A